ETH/BTC
0.06737
Last price (BTC)
-0.35%
24h Change
0.06780
24hr high (BTC)
0.06600
24hr low (BTC)
ETH/BTC
  • Line(1m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Last Price
    • Index Price
    • Mark Price
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.06737
    ExchangeCurrencyPriceBTCPriceWeight
    OKXETH/BTC0.067380.0673814.3%
    HuobiETH/BTC0.0673660.0673614.3%
    BinanceETH/BTC0.0673730.0673714.3%
    BitfinexETH/BTC0.0673980.0673914.3%
    BittrexETH/BTC0.067328160.0673214.3%
    CoinbaseETH/BTC0.067380.0673814.3%
    OKX_INDEXETH/USDT2,634.580.0673814.3%