OMG/BTC
0.0000994
Ostatnia cena (BTC)
1.11%
Całodobowa zmiana
0.0001015
Wysokie z 24 godz. (BTC)
0.0000965
Niskie z 24 godz. (BTC)
OMG/BTC
  • Linia (1 m)
  • 1min
  • 3min
  • 5min
  • 15min
  • 30min
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Ostatnia cena
    • Cena indeksu
    • Cena markowa
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000994
    WymianaWalutaCenaBTCCenaWaga
    CoinbaseOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    FtxOMG/USD3.88550.000099316.7%
    OKXOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    HuobiOMG/BTC0.00010.000100016.7%
    BinanceOMG/BTC0.00009920.000099216.7%
    OKX_INDEXOMG/USDT3.8870.000099316.7%