EOS/BTC
0.0000604
Ostatnia cena (BTC)
1.00%
Całodobowa zmiana
0.0000627
Wysokie z 24 godz. (BTC)
0.0000594
Niskie z 24 godz. (BTC)
  • Linia (1 m)
  • 1min
  • 3min
  • 5min
  • 15min
  • 30min
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Ostatnia cena
    • Cena indeksu
    • Cena markowa
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000604
    WymianaWalutaCenaBTCCenaWaga
    CoinbaseEOS/BTC0.0000610.000061016.7%
    OKEx_INDEXEOS/USDT2.22280.000060216.7%
    OKExEOS/BTC0.00006030.000060316.7%
    HuobiEOS/BTC0.000060380.000060316.7%
    BinanceEOS/BTC0.00006040.000060416.7%
    BitfinexEOS/BTC0.000060280.000060216.7%