ETH/USDT
2,634.50
Last price (USDT)
0.29%
24h Change
2,653.96
24hr high (USDT)
2,495.48
24hr low (USDT)
ETH/USDT
  • Line(1m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Last Price
    • Index Price
    • Mark Price
    OriginalTradingView
    - 2,634.53
    ExchangeCurrencyPriceUSDTPriceWeight
    OKXETH/USDT2,634.732,634.7316.7%
    BitfinexETH/UST2,636.92,636.9016.7%
    BittrexETH/BTC0.06736322,634.0216.7%
    HuobiETH/USDT2,634.422,634.4216.7%
    BinanceETH/BTC0.0673852,633.8416.7%
    CoinbaseETH/USD2,633.962,633.2816.7%