EOS/BTC
0.0000515
Last price (BTC)
-0.20%
24h Change
0.0000518
24hr high (BTC)
0.0000508
24hr low (BTC)
EOS/BTC
  • Line(1m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Last Price
    • Index Price
    • Mark Price
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000515
    ExchangeCurrencyPriceBTCPriceWeight
    CoinbaseEOS/BTC0.000051530.000051516.7%
    OKX_INDEXEOS/USDT2.01890.000051416.7%
    OKXEOS/BTC0.00005150.000051516.7%
    HuobiEOS/BTC0.000051520.000051516.7%
    BinanceEOS/BTC0.00005150.000051516.7%
    BitfinexEOS/BTC0.000051510.000051516.7%