OMG/BTC
0.0000994
Ultimo prezzo (BTC)
1.11%
Cambio in 24 ore
0.0001015
24 h di indice alto (BTC)
0.0000965
24 h di indice basso (BTC)
OMG/BTC
  • Linea (1 m)
  • 1min
  • 3min
  • 5min
  • 15min
  • 30min
  • 1Ore
  • 2Ore
  • 4Ore
  • 6Ore
  • 12Ore
  • 1G
  • 2G
  • 3G
  • 5G
  • 1S
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1A
    • Ultimo prezzo
    • Prezzo indice
    • Mark Price
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000995
    ExchangeValutaPrezzoBTCPrezzoPeso
    CoinbaseOMG/BTC0.000099330.000099316.7%
    FtxOMG/USD3.88550.000099416.7%
    OKXOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    HuobiOMG/BTC0.00010.000100016.7%
    BinanceOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    OKX_INDEXOMG/USDT3.88710.000099416.7%