OMG/BTC
0.0000994
Harga terakhir (BTC)
1.11%
Perubahan 24 jam
0.0001015
24 jam tinggi (BTC)
0.0000965
24 jam rendah (BTC)
OMG/BTC
  • Garis(1m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1J
  • 2J
  • 4J
  • 6J
  • 12J
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 3H
  • 5H
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Harga Terakhir
    • Harga Indeks
    • Mark Price
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000994
    BursaMata uangHargaBTCHargaBobot
    CoinbaseOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    FtxOMG/USD3.88550.000099316.7%
    OKXOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    HuobiOMG/BTC0.00010.000100016.7%
    BinanceOMG/BTC0.00009920.000099216.7%
    OKX_INDEXOMG/USDT3.8870.000099316.7%