EOS/BTC
0.0000514
Harga terakhir (BTC)
0.78%
Perubahan 24 jam
0.0000518
24 jam tinggi (BTC)
0.0000508
24 jam rendah (BTC)
EOS/BTC
  • Garis(1m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1J
  • 2J
  • 4J
  • 6J
  • 12J
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 3H
  • 5H
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Harga Terakhir
    • Harga Indeks
    • Mark Price
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000514
    BursaMata uangHargaBTCHargaBobot
    CoinbaseEOS/BTC0.000051460.000051416.7%
    OKX_INDEXEOS/USDT2.01280.000051516.7%
    OKXEOS/BTC0.00005140.000051416.7%
    HuobiEOS/BTC0.000051440.000051416.7%
    BinanceEOS/BTC0.00005150.000051516.7%
    BitfinexEOS/BTC0.000051460.000051416.7%