ETH/BTC
0.06578
Precio negociado más reciente (BTC)
0.87%
Cambio en 24 h
0.06908
Alta 24 h (BTC)
0.06449
Baja 24 h (BTC)
  • Línea (1m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1S
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1A
    • Precio más reciente
    • Precio del índice
    • Precio del mercado
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.06577
    ExchangeDivisaPrecioBTCPrecioPeso
    OKExETH/BTC0.065780.0657814.3%
    HuobiETH/BTC0.0657860.0657814.3%
    BinanceETH/BTC0.0657960.0657914.3%
    BitfinexETH/BTC0.0657990.0657914.3%
    BittrexETH/BTC0.065754120.0657514.3%
    CoinbaseETH/BTC0.065780.0657814.3%
    OKEx_INDEXETH/USDT2,420.230.0657814.3%