OMG/BTC
0.0000994
Último precio (BTC)
1.11%
Variación diario
0.0001015
Máximo diario (BTC)
0.0000965
Mínimo diario (BTC)
OMG/BTC
  • Línea (1 m)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1S
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1A
    • Último precio
    • Precio de índice
    • Precio de marca
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000994
    IntercambioMonedaPrecioBTCPrecioPonderaje
    CoinbaseOMG/BTC0.000099440.000099416.7%
    FtxOMG/USD3.89750.000099516.7%
    OKXOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    HuobiOMG/BTC0.0000990.000099016.7%
    BinanceOMG/BTC0.00009950.000099516.7%
    OKX_INDEXOMG/USDT3.89550.000099516.7%