OMG/BTC
0.0000994
Letzter Preis (BTC)
1.11%
24-Std.-Veränderung
0.0001015
24-Std.-Hoch (BTC)
0.0000965
24-Std.-Tief (BTC)
OMG/BTC
  • Linie (1 min)
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
    • Letzter Preis
    • Index-Preis
    • Marktpreis
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.0000994
    UmtauschWährungPreisBTCPreisGewichtung
    CoinbaseOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    FtxOMG/USD3.88550.000099416.7%
    OKXOMG/BTC0.00009940.000099416.7%
    HuobiOMG/BTC0.00010.000100016.7%
    BinanceOMG/BTC0.00009920.000099216.7%
    OKX_INDEXOMG/USDT3.87780.000099316.7%