ETH/BTC
0.06576
Poslední cena (BTC)
0.84%
Změna za 24 h
0.06908
Maximum za 24 h (BTC)
0.06449
Minimum za 24 h (BTC)
  • 1min.čár.
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 5m
  • 15m
  • 30m
  • 1H
  • 2H
  • 4H
  • 6H
  • 12H
  • 1D
  • 2D
  • 3D
  • 5D
  • 1W
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1R
    • Poslední cena
    • Indexová cena
    • Referenční cena
    OriginalTradingView
    - 0.06576
    BurzaMěnaCenaBTCCenaVáha
    OKExETH/BTC0.065780.0657814.3%
    HuobiETH/BTC0.0657660.0657614.3%
    BinanceETH/BTC0.0657780.0657714.3%
    BitfinexETH/BTC0.0657990.0657914.3%
    BittrexETH/BTC0.065738180.0657314.3%
    CoinbaseETH/BTC0.065750.0657514.3%
    OKEx_INDEXETH/USDT2,419.410.0657614.3%